HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
X. BogaertsSS1-33010000.158.238.263
A. Flores3B0-11000010.000.000.000
R. Devers3B0-33000010.385.4331.115
E. PaulinoSS0-11000000.000.000.000
E. HernandezCF0-22000110.286.355.536
J. ChaconCF0-00000000.000.000.000
J.D. MartinezLF0-33000010.212.250.212
J. ArauzLF0-00000000.188.278.281
T. Story2B0-33000010.111.182.111
O. RangelC0-00000000.000.000.000
B. Dalbec1B1-33010000.333.385.667
P. Castellanos1B0-00000000.500.500.500
J. Bradley Jr.DH0-33000010.214.290.571
C. ArroyoRF0-22000100.296.406.333
K. PlaweckiC0-22000000.273.333.409
Y. Sanchez2B1-11010000.409.417.455
TEAM3-2727030260



Bạn đang xem: Zero

*

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
T. Houck (L, 1-2)6.0522172-----4.20--
H. Robles1.0100120-----0.00--
J. Diekman0.2000120-----14.54--
H. Sawamura0.1000010-----11.25--
TEAM8.062231220-00

*

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
J. Polanco2B0-22000110.065.194.194
N. MillerSS1-11010000.250.250.250
C. CorreaSS1-33010020.333.333.778
J. Rucker2B0-11000010.000.000.000
M. KeplerCF1-33111000.235.257.382
L. BaezCF0-11000010.000.000.000
G. Urshela3B0-33000010.188.212.250
K. Cavaco3B0-11000010.000.000.000
M. Sano1B2-22121000.242.359.545
D. TatumPR-1B0-00000100.0001.000.000
G. SanchezC1-33010000.167.219.267
E. RodriguezRF0-11000010.000.000.000
N. GordonLF0-00000000.333.385.583
K. RosarioLF-DH0-44000030.000.000.000
B. RookerRF0-22000100.067.176.133
A. JimenezPR-LF0-00000000.000.000.000
K. GarlickDH0-33000010.042.179.042
K. SchmidtC0-00000000.000.000.000
TEAM6-30302623120

*



Xem thêm: Soạn Bài Nghị Luận Về 1 Đoạn Thơ Bài Thơ, Bài Thơ, Nghị Luận Về Một Đoạn Thơ, Bài Thơ

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
B. Ober (W, 2-0)4.0100130-----1.50--
J. Cốt tông (H, 3)2.0100110-----2.57--
J. Alcala (H, 1)1.0000000-----6.00--
S. Woods Richardson (S, 1)2.0100020-----0.00--
TEAM9.03002600-00