HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
B. NimmoCF0-330002026.275.393.529
S. MarteRF2-440220017.250.316.361
F. LindorSS0-550000122.274.365.493
P. AlonsoDH0-330000017.257.305.419
E. Escobar3B0-330001120.254.390.444
D. Smith1B0-33000008.188.308.219
M. CanhaLF1-330101120.318.423.318
T. JankowskiPR-LF0-00100000.318.400.318
J. McNeil2B2-441200012.328.388.492
J. McCannC3-441310112.194.286.333
TEAM8-323238344154



Bạn đang xem: Mets vs

*

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
C. Bassitt (W, 3-1)6.020036094-552.2594
D. Smith (H, 5)1.010001016-90.0016
A. Ottavino (H, 1)1.000002017-111.2917
E. Diaz (S, 3)1.000010014-82.0014
TEAM9.0300490141-83141

*

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
T. Edman2B0-220001011.283.397.509
P. GoldschmidtDH1-440100215.258.343.323
T. O"NeillLF0-440000223.200.281.291
N. Arenado3B1-220102016.344.420.672
D. CarlsonRF0-330001112.194.246.242
H. BaderCF0-440000019.212.293.269
P. DeJongSS1-440100213.150.261.275
A. KniznerC0-440000116.269.345.462
B. Donovan1B0-220000116.000.333.000
TEAM3-292903049141

*

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Hicks (L, 1-2)2.022221042-243.0042
A. Pallante3.030001043-270.9643
N. Wittgren0.200011022-141.8022
P. Naughton1.110000014-80.0014
K. Whitley1.000000010-70.0010
A. Brooks1.021111023-146.7523
TEAM9.0833440154-94154

*

*

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
New York145.7370W3
Miami88.5004.5W3
Atlanta810.4445.5W1
Philadelphia810.4445.5W2
Washington613.3168L6



Xem thêm: Tuổi Bính Tuất Sinh Năm 2006 Là Năm Con Gì, Hợp Màu Gì, Hướng Nào Tốt?

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Milwaukee117.6110W1
St. Louis97.5631L3
Pittsburgh89.4712.5L1
Chicago710.4123.5L2
Cincinnati314.1767.5L1